Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Vietnam Women's Football After the 2026 World Cup: The Money Arrived, the Contracts Did Not Change
HAGL vs SLNA, 17:00 October 23 on VTV6: Eleven goals conceded in four games and the data gap nobody is filling
Ho Chi Minh City I Women's 15th Title: When Domestic Dominance Masks a Continental Slide
Leo Artur's “Leo Jr” shirt: a father's tribute, and a data gap at Cong An Ha Noi
The Leo Jr Shirt and the Unwritten Sediment Layer of Vietnamese Football
Vietnam Leads Southeast Asia in Fan Support: The 85% Ranking and the Truth from the Stands
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Vietnam U15 lose 3-4 to Iran: 16 goals scored, 11 conceded and the Guyana match that decides the tierAzerbaijan, August 2026. The scoreboard flickered seven times in forty minute...
Vietnam Women's Football After the 2026 World Cup: The Money Arrived, the Contracts Did Not ChangeIn the registration file for the national women's football season, a regular...
HCMC Draw 2-2 at Hue: Both Goals Conceded Down One Channel, Both Goals Salvaged by Two Non-Repeatable MechanismsIn the 67th minute, Cong Hau received the ball on the edge of HCMC's left...
Bola Sport's verdict on overseas-Vietnamese players in the V.League: an opinion read as a scouting reportDuring a morning training session at a V.League ground, I sat next to a scout...
HAGL vs SLNA, 17:00 October 23 on VTV6: Eleven goals conceded in four games and the data gap nobody is fillingMinute 19, round 4, score 1-1, opponent down to ten men. In a league with...
VFF Term 10 Election: The Finance Vice Chairman Seat Is the Real BattlegroundIn the list of candidates for the leadership of the Vietnam Football Federati...
VFF 10th-Term Congress: Three Names, an Empty Finance Seat and the October 19 DeadlineOn a Saturday afternoon with no fixture at Ajinomoto Stadium, I went in anywa...
AFC Publishes Asian Cup 2027 Schedule: Vietnam's Real Final Is the UAE Opener on January 11On 8 July 2026, at My Dinh Stadium in Hanoi, Vietnam opened their Asian Cup...
Two 11-0 Sets in Hong Kong and the Silence Behind the HopeOn the scoreboard inside the Hong Kong arena, a line of numbers appeared so...
Hong Kong Slam 2026: Truong Vinh Hien and Vietnamese Pickleball's Real Test in the Round of 32The Opening Match In the men's singles round of 64 at the PPA Tour Asia 1500...
Do Hoang Hen out for three months: the knee is the binding constraint, and the domestic slot is the real assetOn 2 October, a new line went into my tracking notebook. Do Hoang Hen left th...
Do Hoang Hen and the Knee Equation: Hanoi FC Lose Three Months, Vietnam Must RecalculateOn October 2, Do Hoang Hen was absent from Hanoi FC's matchday squad. He sat ...
Hanoi FC 2-1 Cong An Ha Noi: Two Goals From One Flank, Twenty Minutes of Spent Fuel, and the Name Nobody Mentions at the TopMinute 20 at Hang Day. The ball goes to the right flank. I took my eyes off i...
HCMC I Women: The 15th Title and the Asian Audit That AwaitsRound 12 closed and the 2026 National Women's Football Championship – Thai So...
Ho Chi Minh City I Women's 15th Title: When Domestic Dominance Masks a Continental SlideIn the 89th minute of Round 13, with the score at 1-2, nobody on the Ho Chi...
Ha Noi FC, Van Quyet and the win over CAHN: composure at the right moment of transitionAt Hang Day, when captain Nguyen Van Quyet left the pitch in the 75th minute,...
TP.HCM I lost on trophy day: a low-value defeat that exposes a succession gapThe championship trophy was already on the table before kick-off. TP.HCM I,...
The V.League Transfer Window: Contracts Speak, Rumours ShoutOne forty in the morning in São Paulo. The first monitor is frozen on a phase...
48 Hours Before Thailand: The 2026 VTV Cup in Pleiku and What It Really Tests in Vietnam's U23 SideVietnam's U23 squad assembles on 8 November. The opening match against Thaila...
King's Cup 2026: the fourth nameplate, Brunei, and Madam Pang's explanationIn the press room of the Football Association of Thailand, four nameplates we...
King's Cup 2026 and the Brunei Invitation: Reading the Story Through the FIFA Match CalendarOn October 16, 2026, in Bangkok, Madam Pang — Nualphan Lamsam, President of t...
V.League Transfer Window: Money Flows to the Flanks, the Gap Sits in Central MidfieldMinute 67, at Lach Tray stadium, an opposing holding midfielder turns to...
Leo Artur's “Leo Jr” shirt: a father's tribute, and a data gap at Cong An Ha NoiOn the evening of 13 October at Hang Day Stadium, a small detail stirred the...
